NETWORKING

NETWORKING

We are Ireland Number 1 Supplier of PC Parts , Components & Accessories with all products shipped from our Facility in Ireland with www.FASTWAY.ie to every county across Ireland. We carry in excess of €250,000 of stock in our warehouse in Ireland with new stock arriving each day direct from our distribution and manufacturing partners across the EU. We do not rely on stock from the United Kingdom and therefore our customers can be assured they will not experience delays or warranty problems related to Brexit. All products offered on our website are official EU stock and include full manufacturers warranty. Once an order is placed delivery takes between 5 and 10 business days from day of order processing with an order confirmation email and order update emails sent as the order progresses. On the day of dispatch we will send a dispatch email with tracking information. We offer lifetime support and any customer requiring assitance can email our support team or create a ticket at our help desk. Order Information including delivery timeframes is explained fully on our website and in the order confirmation email sent when an order is placed. We recommend customers placing orders should open an account when checking out as this will offer order history information , special offers and the option to obtain copies of invoices. This will assist with reordering as well as warranty information. All Prices Include VAT and Lifetime Support.

View as Grid List
Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W PoE adapter 24 V
    Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W PoE adapter 24 V
    €14.39
    €11.70
  2. TP-LINK (UB400) USB Nano Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter Plug and Play
    TP-LINK (UB400) USB Nano Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter Plug and Play
    €16.22
    €13.19
  3. D-Link GO-SW-8E/E network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    D-Link GO-SW-8E/E network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    €17.08
    €13.89
  4. TP-LINK TL-SF1005D network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100)
    TP-LINK TL-SF1005D network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100)
    €18.08
    €14.70
  5. D-Link DES-1005D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    D-Link DES-1005D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    €19.21
    €15.62
  6. TP-LINK TL-SF1008D network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    TP-LINK TL-SF1008D network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    €20.70
    €16.83
  7. ProLabs J4858D-C-5PK network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    ProLabs J4858D-C-5PK network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    €21.53
    €17.50
  8. ProLabs J4858C-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    ProLabs J4858C-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    €21.99
    €17.88
  9. Tenda POE15F PoE adapter Fast Ethernet 48 V
    Tenda POE15F PoE adapter Fast Ethernet 48 V
    €22.25
    €18.09
  10. D-Link DES-1008D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    D-Link DES-1008D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    €23.33
    €18.97
  11. Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G PoE adapter 24 V
    Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G PoE adapter 24 V
    €23.81
    €19.36
  12. TP-LINK LS1005G network switch Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    TP-LINK LS1005G network switch Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €25.42
    €20.67
  13. TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch
    TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch
    €26.04
    €21.17
  14. TP-LINK TL-SG105 network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    TP-LINK TL-SG105 network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €26.80
    €21.79
  15. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    €27.04
    €21.98
  16. TP-LINK 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
    TP-LINK 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
    €27.28
    €22.18
  17. Tenda SG108 network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Tenda SG108 network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €27.61
    €22.45
  18. Netgear GS205 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    Netgear GS205 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    €27.64
    €22.47
  19. Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    €27.74
    €22.55
  20. TP-LINK RE200 network extender Network repeater White 10, 100 Mbit/s
    TP-LINK RE200 network extender Network repeater White 10, 100 Mbit/s
    €28.45
    €23.13
  21. Zyxel GS-105S v2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Zyxel GS-105S v2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €28.51
    €23.18
  22. D-Link DES-105 Black
    D-Link DES-105 Black
    €28.52
    €23.19
  23. TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    €28.77
    €23.39
  24. TP-LINK MC220L network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Black
    TP-LINK MC220L network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Black
    €28.88
    €23.48
  25. D-Link DGS-1005D/E network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    D-Link DGS-1005D/E network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €28.88
    €23.48
  26. TP-LINK TL-SM311LS network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm
    TP-LINK TL-SM311LS network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm
    €28.89
    €23.49
  27. Tenda A18 bridge/repeater Network repeater 867 Mbit/s White
    Tenda A18 bridge/repeater Network repeater 867 Mbit/s White
    €28.93
    €23.52
  28. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    €28.99
    €23.57
  29. D-Link GO-SW-8G/E network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    D-Link GO-SW-8G/E network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    €28.99
    €23.57
  30. TP-LINK TL-WA855RE network extender Network transmitter & receiver White 10, 100 Mbit/s
    TP-LINK TL-WA855RE network extender Network transmitter & receiver White 10, 100 Mbit/s
    €29.08
    €23.64
  31. TP-LINK TL-SG1008D network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    TP-LINK TL-SG1008D network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €29.08
    €23.64
  32. Zyxel GS-108S v2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Zyxel GS-108S v2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €29.64
    €24.10
  33. TP-LINK TL-SG108 network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    TP-LINK TL-SG108 network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €29.96
    €24.36
  34. TP-LINK 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
    TP-LINK 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
    €30.26
    €24.60
  35. D-Link DAP-1360, EU power plug
    D-Link DAP-1360, EU power plug
    €30.73
    €24.98
  36. TP-LINK TL-WA901N wireless access point 450 Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White
    TP-LINK TL-WA901N wireless access point 450 Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White
    €31.61
    €25.70
View as Grid List
Page
Set Descending Direction

Be the first to receive Discount Coupons , Special Offers & Lots More

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.